Uitslagen

Bekijk hier de uitslagen

1
Datum Teams
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 8 4
Pancratius Rksv 9 2
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 12 3
Hillegom sv 7 3
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 13 4
RCH 3 1
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-2 0
SDZ JO19-1 zo 2
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-3 7
Hillegom sv JO19-3 0
c
23-09-2018 14:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 0
fc Boshuizen 1 1
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 3
Hercules 2 1
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 4
Schoten vv. 2 2
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 5
vv Zwanenburg 6 1
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 7 2
DIOS sv. 5 1
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 4
FC Amsterdamse Bos 3 4
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
SDZ JO17-2 zo 0
c
22-09-2018 14:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 1
Marken sv. JO15-1 1
c
22-09-2018 14:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-4 1
Schoten vv. JO15-1 2
c
22-09-2018 14:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5 5
DRC JO15-1 2
c
22-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 2
UVS JO19-1 6
c
22-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 4
UNO vv JO17-1 4
c
22-09-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 2
vv Zwanenburg MO17-1 2
c
22-09-2018 13:30
Hoofddorp s.v. VR2 9
IJmuiden vv. VR2 0
c
22-09-2018 13:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-2 2
RODA '23 Rksv MO17-1 10
c
22-09-2018 13:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 0
Nieuw West United SV MO15-1 0
c
22-09-2018 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 1
DSO JO14-1 3
c
22-09-2018 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 1
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO14-1 3
c
22-09-2018 11:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 8
Kolping Boys JO11-1 6
c
22-09-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5 7
UNO vv JO13-3 2
c
22-09-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6 10
Koninklijke HFC JO13-8 0
c
22-09-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 10
VVC fc MO13-2 1
c
22-09-2018 11:15
Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 1
FC Oegstgeest VR1 2
c
22-09-2018 10:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 1
RKDES JO12-1 3
c
22-09-2018 10:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-3 10
VVC fc JO12-2 2
c
22-09-2018 09:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2007-1 7
Elinkwijk JO13-2007-1 2
c
22-09-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5 3
FC Aalsmeer JO11-6M 8
c
22-09-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 1
DIOS sv. JO11-4 9
c
22-09-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-1 9
DIOS sv. MO11-2 0
b
19-09-2018 18:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8 9
Legmeervogels JO8-3 2
Datum Teams
c
23-09-2018 14:30
Koninklijke HFC JO17-6 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
c
23-09-2018 14:00
vv Zwanenburg 7 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 14 0
c
23-09-2018 14:00
Bloemendaal JO19-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 5
c
23-09-2018 13:00
Pancratius Rksv 7 4
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 1
c
23-09-2018 12:45
Terrasvogels 3 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 4
c
23-09-2018 12:15
TABA afc 5 4
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 13
c
23-09-2018 12:00
Badhoevedorp sc. JO19-1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-4 2
c
23-09-2018 11:15
SDZ JO17-1 zo 8
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 0
c
23-09-2018 11:00
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 2 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 1
c
23-09-2018 10:30
Heemstede hfc 35+1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 3
c
22-09-2018 15:15
Bloemendaal 45+1 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 6
c
22-09-2018 14:30
Velsenoord FC 1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 1
c
22-09-2018 13:00
FC Lisse JO17-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 0
c
22-09-2018 12:30
Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 35+1 7
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 6
c
22-09-2018 12:00
VVC fc JO15-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 3
c
22-09-2018 11:30
Zandvoort s.v. 3 8
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 1
c
22-09-2018 11:30
Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-3 5
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-2 0
c
22-09-2018 11:00
HBC 3 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 4
c
22-09-2018 11:00
RKDES JO11-2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 1
c
22-09-2018 10:30
csv Apeldoorn JO15-1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 0
c
22-09-2018 10:15
SCW MO15-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-2 0
c
22-09-2018 09:30
Stormvogels ijvv JO13-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 7
c
22-09-2018 09:30
RKDES JO12-3 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 10
c
22-09-2018 09:15
Koninklijke HFC JO11-9 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-4 7
c
22-09-2018 09:00
Legmeervogels JO13-2 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 9
c
22-09-2018 09:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3 5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 10
c
22-09-2018 09:00
ODIN 59 JO14-2 5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3 2
c
22-09-2018 08:45
CSW JO13-2 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4 6
c
22-09-2018 08:30
Buitenveldert sc. JO13-1 5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1 2
c
22-09-2018 08:30
Onze Gezellen JO12-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-4 3
c
22-09-2018 08:30
UNO vv JO12-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 7
b
19-09-2018 18:30
Overbos sv. JO10-5 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-6 11