Uitslagen

Bekijk hier de uitslagen

1
Datum Teams
c
22-05-2019 19:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 8
Buitenveldert sc. 6 2
c
22-05-2019 19:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 3
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO15-1 1
c
22-05-2019 19:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2007-1 7
DEM JO13-2007-1 1
c
19-05-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 3
FC Aalsmeer 4 6
c
19-05-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 2
HYS 5 0
c
19-05-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 13 3
Olympia Haarlem 2 0
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 4
Parkstad SV 3 0
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 8
BVV '31 4 5
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-4 5
Kockengen JO19-1 1
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
Swift JO17-3 2
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 2
Sporting Martinus JO17-2 4
c
18-05-2019 15:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 5
Purmersteijn JO19-1 3
c
18-05-2019 15:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-4 2
RKAVIC JO15-1 2
c
18-05-2019 15:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5 1
Bloemendaal JO15-2 6
c
18-05-2019 15:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 6
Overbos sv. JO14-2 3
c
18-05-2019 15:00
Hoofddorp s.v. VR2 0
Jong Holland VR1 5
c
18-05-2019 14:45
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 6
SCW MO17-1 0
c
18-05-2019 14:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 3
Koninklijke HFC MO15-1 0
c
18-05-2019 13:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6 6
DIOS sv. JO13-4 2
c
18-05-2019 13:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-2 2
Wasmeer MO17-1 5
c
18-05-2019 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 2
Alliance '22 sv. JO13-1 3
c
18-05-2019 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 5
HBC MO13-1 1
c
18-05-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 3
Wasmeer JO15-1 6
c
18-05-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 2
SDZ JO14-1 2
c
18-05-2019 11:15
Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 1
UVS VR1 3
c
18-05-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4 6
Buitenveldert sc. JO13-3 2
c
18-05-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-1 6
RKDES MO11-2 0
c
18-05-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 3
DSK JO12-1 4
c
18-05-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-3 5
UNO vv JO12-1 2
c
18-05-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 16
Velsen Rkvv JO11-1 2
c
18-05-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5 5
DSOV JO11-2 7
c
18-05-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 9
Argon JO11-3 5
c
16-05-2019 19:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-4 3
Velsen Rkvv JO14-2 1
Datum Teams
c
22-05-2019 19:00
RODA '23 Rksv 45+2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 4
c
21-05-2019 17:30
Alliance '22 sv. JO14-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 5
c
19-05-2019 14:30
FC Amsterdamse Bos 2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 8 0
c
19-05-2019 14:00
FC Uitgeest 1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 1
c
19-05-2019 14:00
NFC 3 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 3
c
19-05-2019 13:30
Buitenveldert sc. 6 5
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 3
c
19-05-2019 12:15
TABA afc JO19-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-3 4
c
19-05-2019 11:15
VSV 2 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0
c
19-05-2019 11:15
DSS 6 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 12 2
c
19-05-2019 11:00
Waterwijk asc JO17-4 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
c
19-05-2019 10:30
FC Uitgeest 2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 2
c
19-05-2019 09:00
DSS JO17-6 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-4 3
c
18-05-2019 16:00
DSS MO15-3 0
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-2 2
c
18-05-2019 14:30
Badhoevedorp sc. 2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0
c
18-05-2019 14:30
Purmerend 35+1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 0
c
18-05-2019 13:00
Vogelenzang sv. 1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 5
c
18-05-2019 13:00
DSOV JO14-2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3 3
c
18-05-2019 12:45
Koninklijke HFC JO14-1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-4 0
c
18-05-2019 12:15
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 1
c
18-05-2019 12:15
VVC fc MO13-2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-2 3
c
18-05-2019 12:00
VEW 2 4
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 0
c
18-05-2019 12:00
Nieuw West United SV JO12-2 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 5
c
18-05-2019 11:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO13-4 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5 5
c
18-05-2019 10:30
IJmuiden vv. JO15-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 8
c
18-05-2019 10:30
AFC JO13-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1 3
c
18-05-2019 10:30
Pancratius Rksv JO12-4 10
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-4 5
c
18-05-2019 10:30
KDO sv JO12-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 14
c
18-05-2019 10:15
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 0
c
18-05-2019 10:15
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO17-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 1
c
18-05-2019 10:15
FC Aalsmeer JO13-1 7
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 1
c
18-05-2019 10:00
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 1
c
18-05-2019 09:45
Purmersteijn JO11-2 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 5
c
18-05-2019 09:30
VVC fc JO11-5 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-4 10
c
18-05-2019 09:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO11-6 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 5