Hoofddorp s.v. 3


Teaminfo

Seizoen: 2018/2019

Klasse: 2e klasse B A categorie

Trainingstijd: :

 



Het Team...

Abdellah Ahrauch, Prayhum Akum, Mo Benfekrane, Dave Boerrigter, Prince Decker, Mounaim Ghazi, Danny Hendriks, Nick Kamerbeek, Wesley Kamerbeek, Walter Koeckhoven, Jim Kuipers, Salim Lamrani, Jelmer Lauw, Bas Lubbersen, Redouane el Maimouwi, Kevin de Munk, Michael Schuit, Jaimy Timmers, Steven van der Velde, Jerry Verschoor, Tim Wiering.

Competitie

Stand

# Team GS P
1 HBC 2 19 39
2 ADO '20 3 20 36
3 AFC 3 19 31
4 DSS 2 18 30
5 VSV 2 20 30
6 Hoofddorp s.v. 3 19 27
7 Velsen Rkvv 3 19 25
8 AGB 2 19 24
9 DSOV 2 20 24
10 Vitesse 22 2 18 23
11 Hillegom sv 3 19 22
12 DIOS sv. 2 19 22
13 Schoten vv. 2 19 16
Datum Teams
12-05-19 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
AFC 3  
19-05-19 11:15
VSV 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 3  
26-05-19 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
Vitesse 22 2  
Datum Teams
24-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 2
DIOS sv. 2 3
13-03-19
DIOS sv. 2 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0
10-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
HBC 2 1
24-02-19
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 2
Velsen Rkvv 3 1
17-02-19
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
DSS 2 0
10-02-19
Schoten vv. 2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
03-02-19
ADO '20 3 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
27-01-19
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 2
Hillegom sv 3 1
13-01-19
Velsen Rkvv 3 2
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 5
09-12-18
DSOV 2 5
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
02-12-18
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 3
AGB 2 3
25-11-18
AFC 3 6
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 4
18-11-18
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
ADO '20 3 2
04-11-18
Hillegom sv 3 3
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
21-10-18
HBC 2 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1
14-10-18
Vitesse 22 2 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 2
07-10-18
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 5
VSV 2 4
30-09-18
DSS 2 1
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0
23-09-18
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 4
Schoten vv. 2 2

Beker

Stand

# Team GS P
1 Renswoude 2 1 3
2 Swift 2 1 3
3 Zaanlandia 2 1 3
4 Bilt De FC 2 1 3
5 ZAP 2 1 3
6 DEM (RKVV) 2 1 3
7 FC Uitgeest 2 1 3
8 Hoogland 2 1 3
9 SDO 2 1 3
10 ADO '20 2 1 3
11 IJsselmeervogels 2 1 3
12 WSV 1930 2 1 3
13 AMVJ 2 1 3
14 Buitenveldert sc. 3 1 3
15 Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2 0 0
16 Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0 0
17 Jonathan 2 0 0
18 KFC 2 0 0
19 FC Zaandam 2 1 0
20 Hooglanderveen 2 1 0
21 Swift 3 1 0
22 OSM '75 2 1 0
23 Ajax AFC 2 1 0
24 Kampong 2 1 0
25 Vitesse 22 3 1 0
26 Spakenburg 2 1 0
27 Odysseus '91 2 1 0
28 Zeeburgia avv 2 1 0
29 Velsen Rkvv 2 1 0
30 Meern De 2 1 0
31 Stormvogels ijvv 2 1 0
32 Hillegom sv 2 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2 1 3
2 Bilt De FC 2 1 3
3 Ajax AFC 2 1 3
4 Stormvogels ijvv 2 1 3
5 AMVJ 2 1 3
6 Hooglanderveen 2 1 3
7 IJsselmeervogels 2 1 3
8 ZAP 2 1 3
9 DEM (RKVV) 2 1 3
10 Spakenburg 2 1 3
11 Vitesse 22 3 1 3
12 FC Uitgeest 2 1 3
13 ADO '20 2 1 3
14 Hoogland 2 1 3
15 OSM '75 2 1 3
16 Zaanlandia 2 1 3
17 Meern De 2 1 3
18 Swift 2 1 3
19 Velsen Rkvv 2 1 3
20 Kampong 2 1 3
21 Swift 3 1 3
22 WSV 1930 2 1 3
23 Hoofddorp s.v. 3 1 3
24 Buitenveldert sc. 3 1 3
25 FC Zaandam 2 1 3
26 Jonathan 2 1 3
27 Renswoude 2 1 3
28 Odysseus '91 2 1 3
29 SDO 2 1 3
30 KFC 2 1 3
31 Hillegom sv 2 0 0
32 Zeeburgia avv 2 0 0
33 AFC 6 1 0
34 Sterrenwijk 2 1 0
35 Waterwijk asc 2 1 0
36 LSVV 2 1 0
37 Bloemendaal 2 1 0
38 DOVO 2 1 0
39 DVVA csv. 2 1 0
40 AFC 2 1 0
41 Geel Wit '20 sv. 2 1 0
42 Huizen 2 1 0
43 CSW 3 1 0
44 Hollandia T 2 1 0
45 ODIN 59 4 1 0
46 CDW 2 1 0
47 Laren 99 sv 2 1 0
48 Rijp (de) 2 1 0
49 Woudenberg 2 1 0
50 Castricum FC 2 1 0
51 WV-HEDW 4 1 0
52 Hercules 2 1 0
53 VSV 2 1 0
54 Argon 6 1 0
55 DVVA csv. 3 1 0
56 Pancratius Rksv 2 1 0
57 Vriendenschaar 2 1 0
58 Amstelveen/Heemraad 2 1 0
59 Swift 3 1 0
60 RODA '23 Rksv 2 1 0
61 SCH '44 2 1 0
62 Spaarnwoude sv. 2 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 SCH '44 2 3 7
2 Hoofddorp s.v. 3 3 4
3 Legmeervogels 2 3 3
4 KDO sv 2 3 3
Datum Teams
Datum Teams
03-03-2019 11:30
KFC 2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0
22-12-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 4
AFC 6 4
16-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 3
SCH '44 2 3
09-09-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 3
KDO sv 2 0
02-09-2018 12:00
Legmeervogels 2 4
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 0

Nieuws en verslagen

Ivar Lammers: speler van het jaar 2015/2016!
Lees meer