Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2


Het Team...

Rayen Bouanane, Mohamed Boujaada, Sam Derakhshandeh, Abdel Elidrissi, Walid el Hamdaoui, Timo Havers, Mathijn Jansen, Nafies Kargbo, Saverio Kassels, Auaab Mirza, Kaan Özkurt, Djoey Rosner, Stijn van Teylingen, Conner van Velzen, Rick Verloop.

Competitie

Stand

# Team GS P
1 Sloterdijk avv. JO17-1 7 21
2 Ouderkerk sv. JO17-2 7 19
3 Koninklijke HFC JO17-4 7 16
4 DSS JO17-3 7 14
5 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-3 7 12
6 AFC JO17-4 7 10
7 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 7 9
8 Waterwijk asc JO17-3 6 6
9 RKDES JO17-3 7 4
10 Swift JO17-3 6 3
11 NFC JO17-1 5 1
12 ASV Arsenal JO17-1 7 0
 
# Team GS P
1 ASV Arsenal JO17-3 9 25
2 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 9 24
3 Buitenboys sc. JO17-3 9 19
4 Waterwijk asc JO17-6 9 17
5 Pancratius Rksv JO17-1 10 16
6 RKDES JO17-2 10 14
7 DSS JO17-5 10 13
8 DIOS sv. JO17-3 6 4
9 IJburg AFC JO17-2 7 3
10 Koninklijke HFC JO17-6 8 3
11 AFC JO17-6 9 0
Datum Teams
12-05-19 12:45
Waterwijk asc JO17-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2  
19-05-19 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 -
Swift JO17-3  
26-05-19 09:45
Koninklijke HFC JO17-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2  
Datum Teams
07-04-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
ASV Arsenal JO17-1 0
31-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
Sloterdijk avv. JO17-1 6
24-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 4
DSS JO17-3 4
17-03-19
AFC JO17-4 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
10-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 4
Buitenveldert sc. JO17-3 1
24-02-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
Ouderkerk sv. JO17-2 4
03-02-19
NFC JO17-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 4
20-01-19
IJburg AFC JO17-2 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 7
09-12-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 0
Waterwijk asc JO17-6 0
02-12-18
Arsenal ASV JO17-3 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 2
25-11-18
DSS JO17-5 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 8
11-11-18
AFC JO17-6 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 20
04-11-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 10
Buitenboys sc. JO17-3 0
28-10-18
DIOS sv. JO17-3 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 2
14-10-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
Pancratius Rksv JO17-1 2
30-09-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 5
RKDES JO17-2 1
23-09-18
Koninklijke HFC JO17-6 1
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3

Beker

Stand

# Team GS P
1 Candia '66 JO17-1 1 3
2 SEW JO17-1 1 3
3 Zeevogels JO17-1 1 3
4 ADO '20 JO17-3 1 3
5 Flamingo s 64 (de) JO17-1 1 3
6 Victoria JO17-3 1 3
7 Waterwijk asc JO17-2 1 3
8 Texel 94 JO17-1 0 0
9 Muiderberg sc. JO17-1 1 0
10 Kwiek 78 JO17-1 1 0
11 AFC JO17-4 1 0
12 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 1 0
13 VVA Achterberg JO17-1 1 0
14 Maarssen JO17-3 1 0
15 Succes JO17-3 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 0 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 1 3
2 VVC fc JO17-3 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 0 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3 9
2 Overbos sv. JO17-2 3 6
3 Pancratius Rksv JO17-3 3 3
4 DIOS sv. JO17-5 3 0
Datum Teams
Datum Teams
03-03-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 0
ADO '20 JO17-3 3
15-12-2018 17:00
VVC fc JO17-3 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 3
21-10-2018 08:45
Pancratius Rksv JO17-3 5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 10
09-09-2018 09:30
DIOS sv. JO17-5 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 12
02-09-2018 12:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 9
Overbos sv. JO17-2 2

Nieuws en verslagen

Prachtige aanvulling breedtesport voor S.V. Hoofddorp
Lees meer