Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1


Het Team...

Mano Beekveldt, Kevin Brouwer, Marcus Broxterman, Victor Carreira, Robin Elshof, Sebastiaan Flohil, Damey Gerber, Lucas de Goede, Allesandro Heynneman, Mitchell Honcoop, Julian Konneman, Dani Langeveld, Ali Sheriff, Stijn Tulen, Merdun Usta, Randy van Velzen, Ruben Zimonyi.

Competitie

Stand

# Team GS P
1 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1 17 38
2 WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat) 17 38
3 FC Lisse JO17-1 17 32
4 KFC JO17-1 17 31
5 VSV JO17-1 17 25
6 Purmersteijn JO17-1 17 24
7 Sporting Martinus JO17-1 17 21
8 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 17 20
9 BFC JO17-1 17 19
10 ADO '20 JO17-1 17 18
11 Hollandia JO17-2 17 16
12 RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 17 7
Datum Teams
04-05-19 12:45
ADO '20 JO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1  
11-05-19 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat)  
18-05-19 16:30
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1  
25-05-19 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
Sporting Martinus JO17-1  
Datum Teams
06-04-19
KFC JO17-1 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
23-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
Purmersteijn JO17-1 1
16-03-19
BFC JO17-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
09-03-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
VSV JO17-1 1
16-02-19
Hollandia JO17-2 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 6
09-02-19
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 0
FC Lisse JO17-1 3
08-12-18
RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 3
01-12-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
KFC JO17-1 6
24-11-18
Purmersteijn JO17-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
17-11-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
BFC JO17-1 2
10-11-18
VSV JO17-1 5
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
03-11-18
WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat) 3
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
27-10-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 4
ADO '20 JO17-1 2
13-10-18
Sporting Martinus JO17-1 2
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 3
06-10-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO17-1 1
29-09-18
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 0
Hollandia JO17-2 2
22-09-18
FC Lisse JO17-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 0

Beker

Stand

# Team GS P
1 UVV JO17-1 1 3
2 Bloemendaal JO17-1 1 3
3 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 1 3
4 Kolping Boys JO17-1 1 3
5 WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat) 1 3
6 Hooglanderveen JO17-1 1 3
7 Argon JO17-1 1 3
8 Always Forward JO17-1 0 0
9 Roda '46 JO17-1 0 0
10 UNO vv JO17-1 1 0
11 Waterwijk asc JO17-1 1 0
12 ADO '20 JO17-1 1 0
13 Victoria JO17-1 1 0
14 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1 0
15 ST Schagen/SRC JO17-1 1 0
16 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1 3
2 UVV JO17-1 1 3
3 Kolping Boys JO17-1 1 3
4 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 1 3
5 ADO '20 JO17-1 1 3
6 Roda '46 JO17-1 1 3
7 Always Forward JO17-1 1 3
8 Argon JO17-1 1 3
9 Bloemendaal JO17-1 1 3
10 Waterwijk asc JO17-1 1 3
11 UNO vv JO17-1 1 3
12 Victoria JO17-1 1 3
13 ST Schagen/SRC JO17-1 1 3
14 Hooglanderveen JO17-1 1 3
15 RAP sv. JO17-1 1 0
16 KFC JO17-2 1 0
17 OFC JO17-1 1 0
18 PVCV JO17-1 1 0
19 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1 1 0
20 Foresters (de) JO17-1 1 0
21 Houten JO17-1 1 0
22 Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 1 0
23 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1 1 0
24 DWS afc JO17-1 1 0
25 Volendam (rkav) JO17-2 1 0
26 MSV '19 JO17-1 1 0
27 Abcoude fc JO17-1 1 0
28 DCG Rksv JO17-1 1 0
29 Zaanlandia JO17-1 1 0
30 AFC 34 JO17-1 1 0
31 Hollandia JO17-2 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 Roda '46 JO17-1 1 3
2 Kolping Boys JO17-1 1 3
3 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1 3
4 Volendam (rkav) JO17-2 1 3
5 Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 1 3
6 RAP sv. JO17-1 1 3
7 Always Forward JO17-1 1 3
8 Bloemendaal JO17-1 1 3
9 Waterwijk asc JO17-1 1 3
10 WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat) 1 3
11 KFC JO17-2 1 3
12 Abcoude fc JO17-1 1 3
13 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1 1 3
14 DWS afc JO17-1 1 3
15 Hollandia JO17-2 1 3
16 IJsselmeervogels JO17-1 1 3
17 UVV JO17-1 1 3
18 AFC 34 JO17-1 1 3
19 UNO vv JO17-1 1 3
20 Victoria JO17-1 1 3
21 MSV '19 JO17-1 1 3
22 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1 1 3
23 DCG Rksv JO17-1 1 3
24 DOVO JO17-1 1 3
25 ST Schagen/SRC JO17-1 1 3
26 Argon JO17-1 1 3
27 Purmersteijn JO17-1 1 3
28 Houten JO17-1 1 3
29 OFC JO17-1 1 3
30 PVCV JO17-1 1 3
31 Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1 1 3
32 Hooglanderveen JO17-1 1 3
33 Huizen JO17-1 1 0
34 WSV 1930 JO17-1 1 0
35 Swift JO17-1 1 0
36 Jonathan JO17-1 1 0
37 Meern De JO17-1 1 0
38 sva Papendorp JO17-1 1 0
39 JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1 1 0
40 FC Uitgeest JO17-1 1 0
41 Hillegom sv JO17-1 1 0
42 Nieuw West United SV JO17-1 1 0
43 Meern De JO17-2 1 0
44 AFC 34 JO17-1 1 0
45 Hoogland JO17-1 1 0
46 Koninklijke HFC JO17-2 1 0
47 Soest SO JO17-2 1 0
48 Zeeburgia avv JO17-1 1 0
49 DEM (RKVV) JO17-2 1 0
50 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 1 0
51 AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1 1 0
52 Zouaven (de) JO17-1 1 0
53 Hercules JO17-1 1 0
54 VVIJ JO17-1 1 0
55 Spakenburg JO17-1 1 0
56 Waterwijk asc JO17-2 1 0
57 NVC JO17-1 1 0
58 Dijk De asv JO17-1 1 0
59 Purmersteijn JO17-2 1 0
60 FC Amsterdam JO17-1 1 0
61 DIOS sv. JO17-1 1 0
62 HSV JO17-1 1 0
63 DESTO JO17-1 1 0
64 Assendelft JO17-1 1 0
 
# Team GS P
1 DOVO JO17-1 3 9
2 Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 3 6
3 Vriendenschaar JO17-1 3 3
4 GVVV JO17-1 3 0
Datum Teams
Datum Teams
13-03-2019 20:00
Kolping Boys JO17-1 4
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 2
15-12-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 7
AFC 34 JO17-1 2
20-10-2018 11:30
HSV JO17-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 6
15-09-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 3
Vriendenschaar JO17-1 1
08-09-2018 11:45
GVVV JO17-1 0
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 4
01-09-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 1
DOVO JO17-1 2

Nieuws en verslagen

Prachtige aanvulling breedtesport voor S.V. Hoofddorp
Lees meer