Programma volgende week

Bekijk hier het programma

1
Datum Teams
v
18-11-2019 19:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
Kon HFC JO17-1 -
v
19-11-2019 19:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1 -
Roda'23 JO13-1 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-4 -
BSM sv JO11-2 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-5 -
UNO vv JO9-2 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-6 -
Onze Gezellen JO9-3 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7 -
Koninklijke HFC JO9-9 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-9 -
Overbos sv. JO9-4 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 -
DIOS sv. JO12-1 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-3 -
Overbos sv. JO12-1 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-4 -
DIOS sv. JO12-4 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-3 -
DSS JO8-2 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-5 -
HBC JO8-3 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-6 -
vv Zwanenburg JO8-2 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8 -
c
23-11-2019 09:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 -
DEM (RKVV) JO14-1 -
c
23-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6 -
HBC JO13-2 -
c
23-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1 -
AFC 34 JO9-1 -
c
23-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-2 -
Pancratius Rksv JO9-2 -
c
23-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-4 -
Koninklijke HFC JO9-4 -
c
23-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-7 -
Hillegom sv JO8-4 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 -
SVW 27 JO11-1 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 -
Pancratius Rksv JO11-2 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-10 -
UNO vv JO11-4 -
c
23-11-2019 11:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 -
Zeeburgia avv JO15-2 -
c
23-11-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 -
Koninklijke HFC JO11-3 -
c
23-11-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-3 -
Pancratius Rksv MO13-1 -
c
23-11-2019 12:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 -
Overbos sv. JO14-1 -
c
23-11-2019 12:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-2 -
Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2 -
c
23-11-2019 12:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5 -
HBC JO15-4 -
c
23-11-2019 12:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-2 -
BSM sv MO15-1 -
c
23-11-2019 12:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5 -
Legmeervogels JO14-2 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
Foresters (de) JO19-1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 -
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-2 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-4 -
DIOS sv. JO15-2 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO19-1 -
Legmeervogels MO19-1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 -
Smitshoek JO16-1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-6 -
VVC fc JO14-3 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 8 -
Buitenveldert sc. 7 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 -
FC Uitgeest 4 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 -
Geel Wit '20 sv. 4 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-2 -
Hillegom sv JO19-1 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
AFC JO17-5 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 16 -
DSOV 6 -
c
24-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 -
Alliance '22 sv. 5 -
c
24-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 7 -
Overbos sv. 4 -
c
24-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 -
Zandvoort s.v. 2 -
c
24-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
HBC JO19-2 -
c
24-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 -
AS'80 JO16-3 -
Datum Teams
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Buitenveldert sc. MO15-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
HBC JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-4 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
VVC fc JO10-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-7 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8 -
c
23-11-2019 08:30
Koninklijke HFC JO12-9 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 -
c
23-11-2019 08:45
Argon JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-2 -
c
23-11-2019 08:45
FC Aalsmeer JO10-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-9 -
c
23-11-2019 08:45
BSM sv JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-10 -
c
23-11-2019 09:00
KDO sv JO11-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 -
c
23-11-2019 09:00
Legmeervogels JO11-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-8 -
c
23-11-2019 09:00
United sv/DAVO JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8 -
c
23-11-2019 09:00
RODA '23 Rksv JO8-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-1 -
c
23-11-2019 09:30
RKDES JO13-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 -
c
23-11-2019 09:30
RKDES JO8-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-2 -
c
23-11-2019 09:40
Koninklijke HFC JO10-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-11 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
BSM sv JO11-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
DSS JO9-9 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-10 -
c
23-11-2019 10:00
VEW 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 -
c
23-11-2019 10:05
DIOS sv. JO12-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-7 -
c
23-11-2019 10:30 i
Volendam (rkav) JO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1 -
c
23-11-2019 10:30
UNO vv JO11-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 -
c
23-11-2019 10:30
AFC 34 JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1 -
c
23-11-2019 10:30
Vogelenzang sv. JO12-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 -
c
23-11-2019 11:00
Velsenoord FC JO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4 -
c
23-11-2019 11:00
DSS JO10-9 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-8 -
c
23-11-2019 12:00
Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
c
23-11-2019 12:00 i
Wartburgia asv VR4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 -
c
23-11-2019 12:00
VEW 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 -
c
23-11-2019 12:10
Koninklijke HFC JO10-7 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-5 -
c
23-11-2019 12:15
Pancratius Rksv JO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 -
c
23-11-2019 12:15
DIOS sv. JO14-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3 -
c
23-11-2019 12:15
DSS JO10-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-6 -
c
23-11-2019 12:45 i
Hillegom sv JO15-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 -
c
23-11-2019 13:00
Abcoude fc 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 -
c
23-11-2019 13:00
SDO MO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 -
c
23-11-2019 13:30 i
Zeeburgia avv JO17-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:00 i
THB 1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:00
SVIJ MO17-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:10
Koninklijke HFC 45+2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 -
c
23-11-2019 14:30
ZOB 35+1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 -
c
24-11-2019 09:30
KDO sv JO17-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 -
c
24-11-2019 11:00
Pancratius Rksv 4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 -
c
24-11-2019 11:15
DSS 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
c
24-11-2019 11:30
DEM (RKVV) 4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 -
c
24-11-2019 12:00 i
Purmersteijn 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 -
c
24-11-2019 12:00
Assendelft 4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 13 -
c
24-11-2019 12:00
Sloterdijk avv. JO18-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO18-1 -
c
24-11-2019 12:00
Meer De sv. JO16-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-2 -
c
24-11-2019 14:00 i
Meern De 1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 -
c
24-11-2019 14:00
Schoten vv. 4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 14 -
c
24-11-2019 14:00
RKDES JO17-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 -
c
24-11-2019 15:00
Pancratius Rksv 6 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 12 -