Progamma deze week

Bekijk hier het programma

1
Datum Teams
c
23-05-2018 18:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-3 -
IJmuiden vv. JO8-1 -
c
23-05-2018 18:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7 -
Sporting Krommenie JO9-4 -
c
23-05-2018 18:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8 -
UNO vv JO9-5 -
c
23-05-2018 19:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-5 -
KDO sv JO17-2 -
c
23-05-2018 19:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 -
Overbos sv. JO12-1 -
c
24-05-2018 18:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1 -
Kolping Boys JO9-1 -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 13 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 13 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 13 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 13 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 12 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 12 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 12 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 12 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 10 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 10 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 10 GB -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
-
Costello U 10 GB -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-7 -
VVA/Spartaan JO8-3 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5 -
Swift JO11-5 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 -
Koninklijke HFC JO11-8 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 -
Alliance '22 sv. JO11-4 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-2 -
SDZ JO10-2 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-5 -
SDZ JO10-6 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-6 -
RCH JO10-2 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-7 -
Koninklijke HFC JO10-8 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8 -
Bloemendaal JO8-4 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-10 -
DSS JO8-8 -
c
26-05-2018 09:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 -
Nieuw Sloten sv JO13-1 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-3 -
Alliance '22 sv. JO8-3 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4 -
FC Aalsmeer JO8-3 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-5 -
Zwanenburg v.v. JO8-2 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-6 -
IJburg AFC JO8-4 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 -
EDO hfc JO12-1 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-3 -
HBC JO12-2 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6 -
RKDES JO13-3 -
c
26-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-1 -
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO8-1 -
c
26-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-1 -
DIOS sv. MO11-1 -
c
26-05-2018 11:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 -
AFC 34 JO15-1 -
c
26-05-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5 -
DSS JO13-7 -
c
26-05-2018 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 -
Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2 -
c
26-05-2018 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 -
Jonathan JO14-1 -
c
26-05-2018 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 -
DIOS sv. JO14-2 -
c
26-05-2018 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 -
Bloemendaal JO11-1 -
c
26-05-2018 13:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 -
Overbos sv. MO15-4 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 -
UNO vv JO17-1 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 -
ZOB 35+1 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 -
Sporting Martinus 45+1 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 -
RODA '23 Rksv 2 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
VVC fc 5 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 -
Arsenal ASV 10 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 -
HBC 4 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 -
OSC 35+1 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-2 -
VVA/Spartaan JO19-1 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-6 -
Legmeervogels JO17-1 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 -
Koninklijke HFC 5 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 -
Zandvoort s.v. 2 -
c
27-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
DIOS sv. JO19-2 -
c
27-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 -
Koninklijke HFC JO17-5 -
c
27-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 7 -
Hillegom sv 6 -
c
27-05-2018 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. 8 -
Terrasvogels 4 -
Datum Teams
c
22-05-2018 19:00
Legmeervogels JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-2 -
c
23-05-2018 17:30
AFC JO8-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-1 -
c
23-05-2018 18:00
Sloterdijk avv. JO8-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9 -
b
23-05-2018 18:30
BSM sv JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-2 -
c
23-05-2018 19:00
DSOV JO15-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 -
c
23-05-2018 19:30 i
Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 -
c
24-05-2018 18:30
Reiger Boys JO11-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 -
c
24-05-2018 20:00
Badhoevedorp sc. 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 -
c
25-05-2018 18:00
Koninklijke HFC JO17-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
c
26-05-2018 08:30
Koninklijke HFC JO13-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 -
c
26-05-2018 08:30
DSS JO12-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-4 -
c
26-05-2018 08:30
EDO hfc JO10-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-3 -
c
26-05-2018 08:30
VVC fc JO9-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-9 -
c
26-05-2018 08:30
Overbos sv. JO9-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-10 -
c
26-05-2018 08:45
CSW JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-5 -
c
26-05-2018 09:00
Hillegom sv JO10-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-4 -
c
26-05-2018 09:00
FC Uitgeest JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1 -
c
26-05-2018 09:00
Spaarnwoude JO9-2G -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-4 -
c
26-05-2018 09:00
Velsenoord FC JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7 -
c
26-05-2018 09:05
Abcoude fc JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-2 -
c
26-05-2018 09:30
Alliance '22 sv. JO8-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-2 -
c
26-05-2018 09:30 i
RKDES JO11-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-4 -
c
26-05-2018 09:30
DIO sv. JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-6 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Fortius asv. JO11-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
Terrasvogels JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-3 -
c
26-05-2018 10:00
IJmuiden vv. JO8-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-11 -
c
26-05-2018 10:15
Kolping Boys JO10-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1 -
c
26-05-2018 11:00
Legmeervogels MO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-2 -
c
26-05-2018 11:00 i
Hillegom sv JO14-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3 -
c
26-05-2018 11:00
RKDES JO9-5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8 -
c
26-05-2018 11:15 i
Bloemendaal JO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-1 -
c
26-05-2018 12:00 i
Feyenoord, sc JO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
c
26-05-2018 12:00
FC Aalsmeer JO15-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 -
c
26-05-2018 12:45
BSM sv JO13-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4 -
c
26-05-2018 13:00
DSOV MO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 -
c
26-05-2018 13:15
Pancratius Rksv JO12-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 -
c
26-05-2018 13:30
Amstelveen/Heemraad JO14-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-4 -
c
26-05-2018 14:00 i
Woubrugge VR1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 -
c
26-05-2018 14:30
FC Aalsmeer VR1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR2 -
c
26-05-2018 15:00 i
DWS afc JO19-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
c
27-05-2018 09:00
DIOS sv. JO17-7 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Pancratius Rksv 10 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 12 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00
Zwanenburg v.v. JO17-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-5 -
c
27-05-2018 11:00 i
HBC 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 -
c
27-05-2018 11:30
KDO sv 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 -
c
27-05-2018 12:00
SDW JO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-4 -
c
27-05-2018 12:00
Legmeervogels 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 2 -
c
27-05-2018 14:00 i
HSV'69 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 13 -
c
27-05-2018 14:00 i
Legmeervogels 1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 -