Programma deze week

Bekijk hier het programma

1
Datum Teams
c
15-11-2019 20:30
Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1 -
DSS VR18+1 -
c
15-11-2019 21:30
Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1 -
Hillegom sv VR18+1 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-5 -
HBC JO11-1 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 -
RKDES JO11-2 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-8 -
CSW JO11-1 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1 -
Koninklijke HFC JO10-1 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-3 -
Koninklijke HFC JO10-6 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-10 -
DIO sv. JO9-2 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-4 -
Koninklijke HFC JO10-3 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-7 -
Hillegom sv JO10-4 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-8 -
Overbos sv. JO10-4 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-9 -
RKDES JO10-3 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-10 -
DIOS sv. JO10-5 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-7 -
UNO vv JO12-2 -
c
16-11-2019 09:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-1 -
FC Amsterdam JO14-1 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4 -
RCH JO8-2 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-8 -
VEW JO8-1 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-11 -
DSOV JO10-2 -
c
16-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-6 -
Koninklijke HFC JO11-8 -
c
16-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5 -
Hillegom sv JO12-2 -
c
16-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-6 -
HBC JO12-4 -
c
16-11-2019 10:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-3 -
FC Aalsmeer MO13-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-2 -
ODIN 59 JO10-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-6 -
VEW JO10-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-1 -
Volendam (rkav) JO8-1 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-2 -
Pancratius Rksv JO8-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-1 -
Purmersteijn JO15-1 -
c
16-11-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-5 -
SCW JO13-1 -
c
16-11-2019 11:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-1 -
Overbos sv. MO13-1 -
c
16-11-2019 11:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 -
HVV JO16-1 -
c
16-11-2019 11:45
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-2 -
Koninklijke HFC MO15-2 -
c
16-11-2019 12:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-5 -
Zandvoort s.v. JO15-2 -
c
16-11-2019 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-9 -
Zandvoort s.v. JO11-2 -
c
16-11-2019 12:15
Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-5 -
Overbos sv. JO10-2 -
c
16-11-2019 14:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-3 -
Bloemendaal JO15-3 -
c
16-11-2019 14:00
Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 -
DIOS sv. MO15-2 -
c
16-11-2019 14:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-2 -
Atletico Club Amsterdam JO14-1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30 i
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
KFC JO19-1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-4 -
DSK JO15-1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. MO19-1 -
KDO sv MO19-1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5 -
Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-2 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-6 -
Bloemendaal JO14-2 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00 i
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
Swift 3 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 -
VSV 3 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
Koninklijke HFC JO17-6 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 -
DSS JO17-6 -
Datum Teams
c
15-11-2019 21:00
FC Lisse VR18+1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1 -
c
15-11-2019 22:30
Hillegom sv VR18+2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR18+1 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30 i
DSS JO13-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
AFC JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-2 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
Bloemendaal JO9-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-9 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
VVC fc JO8-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-5 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
HBC JO8-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-6 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
DSOV JO8-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-7 -
c
16-11-2019 08:30
DSOV JO8-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-9 -
c
16-11-2019 08:45
BSM sv JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-4 -
c
16-11-2019 08:45 i
Hillegom sv JO12-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-4 -
c
16-11-2019 08:45
FC Aalsmeer JO8-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-3 -
c
16-11-2019 09:00
AFC 34 JO11-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-1 -
c
16-11-2019 09:00
Pancratius Rksv JO11-4 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-2 -
c
16-11-2019 09:30
VVC fc MO13-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-2 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
AFC JO9-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-1 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
UNO vv JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-3 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
HBC JO9-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-5 -
c
16-11-2019 09:45
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-7 -
c
16-11-2019 10:00
BSM sv JO11-3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-10 -
c
16-11-2019 10:05
Koninklijke HFC JO12-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-1 -
c
16-11-2019 10:15
DIOS sv. JO13-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3 -
c
16-11-2019 10:15
FC Aalsmeer JO14-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-4 -
c
16-11-2019 10:20 i
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3 -
c
16-11-2019 10:50
Koninklijke HFC JO9-7 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-6 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00 i
Legmeervogels JO12-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:00
Legmeervogels JO12-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-3 -
c
16-11-2019 11:15 i
HBC JO15-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2 -
c
16-11-2019 11:30 i
Bloemendaal JO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 -
c
16-11-2019 12:00
FC Aalsmeer JO13-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 -
c
16-11-2019 13:00
Parkstad SV 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 3 -
c
16-11-2019 13:00 i
Overbos sv. JO11-2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-4 -
c
16-11-2019 13:30
DSS JO14-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-3 -
c
16-11-2019 13:50
Koninklijke HFC 45+1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
Ouderkerk sv. VR1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30
VVGA 35+1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 35+1 -
c
16-11-2019 14:30 i
Argon 8 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 4 -
c
16-11-2019 15:00 i
Vogelenzang sv. 1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 1 -
c
16-11-2019 15:00
DEM (RKVV) MO17-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-1 -
c
16-11-2019 15:00
VVC fc 5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 6 -
c
16-11-2019 16:00 i
UNO vv 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. 10 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 9 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00 i
OFC 2 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 11 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
AFC JO17-6 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2 -
c
17-11-2019 11:00
SSV 45+1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 -
c
17-11-2019 11:30
FC Aalsmeer 3 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 5 -
c
17-11-2019 11:30
BSM sv JO19-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-1 -
c
17-11-2019 11:30
BSM sv JO18-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO18-1 -
c
17-11-2019 12:30
Bloemendaal 5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 16 -
c
17-11-2019 13:30
Geel Wit '20 sv. JO19-1 -
Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-2 -
c
17-11-2019 14:15 i
Buitenveldert sc. 8 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 12 -
c
17-11-2019 14:20 i
Koninklijke HFC 5 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 15 -
c
17-11-2019 17:00 i
TABA afc 7 -
Hoofddorp s.v. 8 -